Dyżur nauczycielski

DYŻUR NAUCZYCIELSKI – rok szkolny 2020/2021

L.p.

Nauczyciel

Termin i miejsce dyżuru

1.

Babiś Joanna

Poniedziałek 15.25, sala 208

2.

Bachman Paweł

Środa 14.35, sala 113

3.

Bogusz Kamila

Środa 15.25, sala 309

4.

Busz-Rabęda Aleksandra

Poniedziałek 15.25, sala 219

5.

Chalecka Agnieszka

Wtorek 15.25, sala 207

6.

Ciągło Jarosław

Wtorek 15.25, sala 113

7.

Cicha Magdalena

Poniedziałek 14.35 i wtorek 14.35( maturzyści), sala 206

8.

Dembska Joanna

Wtorek 15.25,sala 221

9.

Działabij-Drupka Marlena

Wtorek 15.25, sala 312

10.

Filar Iwona

Środa 15.25, sala 212

11.

Fronczyk-Zelisko Ines

Środa 15.25, sala 311

12.

Grudzień Cezary

Piątek 15.25, sala DM

13.

Hoffmam Lucyna

Środa 14.35-16.15 ( co 2 tygodnie),sala214

14.

Jarmolińska –Tertel Anna

Poniedziałek 14.35,sala 208

15.

Jenek Jolanta

Środa 15.25, sala 200

16.

Jóżwiak Beata

Czwartek 15.25, sala 222

17.

Kasztelan Marta

Wtorek 15.25, sala 219

18.

Kita Mariusz

Czwartek 15.25, sala 125

19.

Ks. Kołodziej Damian

Czwartek 15.25, sala 309

20.

Kozłowska Monika

Poniedziałek 15.25,sala 216

21.

Łobaczewski Adam

Wtorek 15.25, sala 212

22.

Mentel Grzegorz

Poniedziałek 15.25,sala105

23.

Michalak Ewa

Czwartek 15.25, sala 312

24.

Morawski Michał

Czwartek 15.25, sala 221

25.

Markiewicz Elżbieta

Poniedziałek 15.25, sala 309

26.

Ostrowski Marek

Wtorek 15.25, sala 315

27.

Płokita Marcin

Środa 15.25,sala 216

28.

Polewska Edyta

Wtorek 14.35

29.

Rogowski Krzysztof

Poniedziałek 15.25, DM2

30.

Roszak Anna

Środa 15.25, sala 306

31.

Rypson-Goluda Roma

Poniedziałek 15.25, sala 214

32.

Skowrońska Julia

Środa 15.25, sala 307

33.

Sokołowska Anna

Poniedziałek 15.25

34.

Sokołowski Mieczysław

Poniedziałek 15.25,sala 218

35.

Suchowera Tomasz

Środa 15.25

36.

Szerszenowicz Łukasz

Piątek 15.25 DM1

37.

Szymczak Małgorzata

Środa 15.25, sala 306

38.

Szymula Krzysztof

Środa 15.25, sala 113

39.

Wasielewska Elwira

Środa 15.25, sala 222

40.

Włodarczyk Anna

Czwartek 15.25, sala 302

41.

Żelek Agnieszka

Środa 15.25, sala 217